• 家の光協会が開催する
  • さまざまなコンテストや
  • 地域に読書の輪を広げる
  • ための講座等を紹介します

一般社団法人 家の光協会は、
JAグループの出版文化団体です。

ResultWORLD CHILDREN’S PICTURE CONTEST

27th result

Congratulations!

The 27th World Children’s Picture Contest received 18,593 entries from 73 countries and regions.
Thank you for your participation.
Winners were selected after passing through two stages of rigorous judging.
200 winners are announced here.

Gold Prize

Name Nation and Region
ORTHI Mahjabin MashiyatBangladesh
SHOBNOM SuhanaBangladesh
MAYEESHA Mashiyat MazharBangladesh
SUSLOVA ArianaBelarus
ANTONOVA Yoana KaloyanovaBulgaria
JACZINA EmmaHungary
JAFARI TaraIran
BIRKANE LoretaLatvia
RUGAINE KateLatvia
KELPŠAITĖ FaustaLithuania
XIANG Tang YanMalaysia
LIU Zi YaMalaysia
AGEEVA DinaRussia
PERLAKI NoelSerbia
VOLK TajSlovenia
MENCIGAR NejcSlovenia
LEELARATHNA Amaya HansadiSri Lanka
ILYINA EvaUkraine
ZOIONDEK OleksandrUkraine
YOSHIOKA YukaJapan

Silver Prize

Name Nation and Region
RUFAIDA Sanjida ZamanBangladesh
MAYEEDA Marium MazharBangladesh
HRISTOVA VeselaBulgaria
HRISTOVA Kaloyana GeorgievaBulgaria
PENCHEVA Viara PlamenovaBulgaria
STOYANOVA Vyara IvaylovaBulgaria
ATANASOVA Aleksandra HristovaBulgaria
XING Tsz YingChina
YEUNG Sze NgaChina
ALFARO AGUILAR Cristina RaquelEl Salvador
KIOLEIN KreteliisEstonia
CALY EmiliaGermany
MOINUOON Abdul KabirIndia
HADINATA Kennard AlvaroIndonesia
ABOOALI SoheylIran
AMARHANOVA Adel’Kazakhstan
SAYKINA AnastasiyaKazakhstan
KIM Ji HwanKorea
BEINARE ElzaLatvia
KIAURAKYTĖ ViltėLithuania
SIA Hong JingMalaysia
LIM Zhi YeeMalaysia
BOLOGA Mădălina MădălinaMoldova
XUE Xiwen OliviaSingapore
HUSAR HanaSlovenia
VALEC ZalaSlovenia
PREMAWARDANA Thishra YasasSri Lanka
MARAKKALA MANAGE Denethi NimsaraSri Lanka
PANPIPAT AnattaThailand
AIMNON ChanikanThailand
SEZGIN EceTurkey
DYAKEVYCH SonyaUkraine
KALYTYUK AnastasiyaUkraine
FEDOSEYKINA Dariya OleksandrivnaUkraine
BUHAY MariyaUkraine
HARUTA HarutoJapan
ITOTAGAWA YugaJapan
HASHIMOTO KeitoJapan
UWABE HinaJapan
MINAMI SaeJapan

Bronze Prize

Name Nation and Region
SARA Marium SultanaBangladesh
ISLAM MD IbrahimBangladesh
KABIR Ahmed ShajidBangladesh
PRILUTSKAYA EvaBelarus
MLADENOVIĆ AleksejBosnia and Herzegovina
DE CAMPOS Pietra CastilhoBrazil
DIMITROV Dimitar AlexandrovBulgaria
GEORGIEVA EvaBulgaria
KIRILOVA MariaBulgaria
PSTIGA KateCanada
FOK Tsz ChingChina
MAN Yat HongChina
CHAN Veronica Hoi ChingChina
TIN LIK LauChina
LO IrisChina
CAMACHO IMBACHI Lesly MichellColombia
JAROŠOVÁ NelaCzech
KRAMPL JáraCzech
PURUNCAJAS GUERRERO Josue MartinEcuador
METWALY SeifEgypt
BARBAKADZE Gela BaneGeorgia
GKOLAS ArisGreece
BHATTACHARYA RajanayaIndia
SHAH Moxit DevangbhaiIndia
JANI Vedang JatinkumarIndia
BEYGZADEH MehrsanaIran
MOTTAGHIZADEH Amir AliIran
JAHANBANI HastiIran
MOLLAZADEH SiranIran
KIANINEJAD ZeynabIran
PHILLIPS HasanaJamaica
JADALLAH Seema KhalidJordan
NDETTO Ndetti NdettoKenya
AN Jung HyunKorea
OZOLS JēkabsLatvia
BARANAUSKAS JorisLithuania
GENYS JonasLithuania
KEKYS HerkusLithuania
MHONE EsnatMalawi
YEAP Xin YiMalaysia
LIM Jia XinMalaysia
CHONG June EeMalaysia
CHING Jun EeMalaysia
ERDENEKHUU SodbilegMongolia
THI Myat Phowe HayMyanmar
KWIZERA ClaudeRwanda
STANOVA JuliaSlovakia
WELENGODA Yevinya HimandiSri Lanka
YADDEHIGE Mayudi Jesika SandaminiSri Lanka
WITHANA ARACHCHILAGE Chamalsha DewminiSri Lanka
JAYASINGHE D.M. Nidula NimdinuSri Lanka
DAFA ALLAH Muhamad AlmustaffaSudan
AL-ZAQUT Majd ImadSyria
LIAO Yu LinTaiwan
GONEN ElaTurkey
JUKHIMENKO DanielUkraine
SCHEBENKO DenisUkraine
SVYS Anastasiya OleksandrivnaUkraine
OMELYAN AnnaUkraine
YOUM WoojinJapan

Honorable Mention

Name Nation and Region
FERMANELLI MaitenaArgentina
LÓPEZ JenniferArgentina
DISSANAYAKE SenugiAustralia
MOSER Julian YuiAustria
ARKO Aornab DasBangladesh
HAQUE Muhib UlBangladesh
HASSAN RIYAN TA Raida HassanBangladesh
KRYPNIK PolinaBelarus
HARADA ShinpeiBelgium
SAWADA ChizuruBelgium
SANGAY ChoedaBhutan
FOIANINI FrancoBolivia
STEVANOVIĆ TeaBosnia and Herzegovina
IDA Haylie MakiBrazil
CATANI Sarah CanesinBrazil
CLAXAIRI AleyaBrunei Darussalam
PETROV Petar NedkoBulgaria
IVANCHEV TeoBulgaria
PETROVA Polina AngelovaBulgaria
CHING Ho ChauChina
YAN Li YuChina
WONG Hei Tung StellaChina
YAN Yuen TingChina
MÉSEN AmandoCosta Rica
IBRAHIMOVIC LanaCroatia
SAHULOVÁ SáraCzech
ABDUL SOMED Kawasada MaltitiGhana
PAREKH Ananya VikramIndia
SUTHAR Bodhasvi ArvindIndia
GHAFFARI SetayeshIran
GHORBANI MahdiIran
SEDGHI FatemehIran
PARK Yoon HeeKorea
KIM Yoo haKorea
OH Seung MinKorea
MURODIRAVE AzizbekKorea
MEĻĶIS MarksLatvia
USTILAITĖ UnėLithuania
HO Kye Yen JoleneMalaysia
CHU Mei XinMalaysia
MUHAMMAD ZIYAAU ZawqbinMaldives
FARRUGIA LeonaMalta
ADHIKARI DhannyaNepal
ABAYARATHNA Vihini VivanyaNew Zealand
TORSVIK Molly AnnNorway
BHAIJI Muhammad Hamza SharifPakistan
PICANERAI Guesa CeciliaParaguay
HARDER KatjaParaguay
INOCENTE Anyeli LoyaPeru
OVIEDO Alison QuispePeru
WYSZOMIRSKA GabrielaPoland
MIREA VictorRomania
NYIRAHIRWA SarahRwanda
MILISAVLJEVIC MateoSerbia
GORISEK MilanSerbia
MILETIC LanaSerbia
BRCANSKI Nikola Lav DraganSerbia
CHEN YuchenSingapore
BALAGOPAL MiraSingapore
MOJSEJOVA SofiaSlovakia
GALLARDO CORTIZO MateoSpain
JAYASURIYA GUNAWARDANE Dewmi AnjanaSri Lanka
SAMARANAYAKA Senudi RadeeshaSri Lanka
SENARATHNA Sanuji SithumilaSri Lanka
ALAHENDRA MinaraSri Lanka
MAJUWANE KANKANAMGE Imasha SamudiSri Lanka
WANG Jun-ChengTaiwan
KIMARO Saidi RTanzania
KRAIWONG AiThailand
KAFALAVA TauTonga
KARAKURT IremTurkey
CHARKINA LenaUkraine
SHAPKINA YanaUkraine
BALTAYAN ErikUSA
PAK DianaUzbekistan
RUJMETOVA ShahzodUzbekistan
HOANG Mai ChiVietnam
OMASA KiritoJapan
GOSEKI MayuJapan
ICHINOSE ShinoJapan
ページトップへ