• 家の光協会が開催する
  • さまざまなコンテストや
  • 地域に読書の輪を広げる
  • ための講座等を紹介します

一般社団法人 家の光協会は、
JAグループの出版文化団体です。

resultWORLD CHILDREN’S PICTURE CONTEST

29th result

Congratulations!

We received 9,998 entries from 50 countries and regions even though it was difficult to apply due to the COVID-19.
Thank you for your participation.
Winners were selected after passing through two stages of rigorous judging.
200 winners are announced here.

Gold Prize

Name Nation and Region
PLAMENOVA PoliBulgaria
AFSHARMAND IliaIran
MOTUZAS RaigardasLithuania
KULIKOVA VarvaraRussia
SALNIKOVA AnnaRussia
NEVMERZHITSKAYA AlinaRussia
WANG Yun HanSingapore
RAVEENDRANATH NikhilSingapore
NAMBUKARAWASAM WACKWELLA
GAMAGE Wosandi Yugandhara
Sri Lanka
ARIYAWANSA Gardi Arachchge Dasith
Damsara
Sri Lanka
ZONGGITVORAKUL KollatisThailand
BORISOV ValeriyUkraine
GREBENIK MargaritaUkraine
KONDRATENKO MiroslavaUkraine
ZAKHARENKO HannaUkraine
CHERVINSKAYA AnastasiyaUkraine
ZELENINA UlyanaUkraine
KIN YukaJapan
KAMEYAMA ZentaroJapan
TSUCHIDO AyumiJapan

Silver Prize

Name Nation and Region
AZAM Arsh WajeehanBangladesh
SOMADDER AnushkaBangladesh
BUROVA SabinaBulgaria
STEFANOV Nikola AtanasovBulgaria
LEE Yi HangChina
TOŠEROVÁ DarinaCzech
Michelle BongIndonesia
HOSSEINI MehrnazIran
BAYATI NazaninIran
MOOSAVI KimiaIran
RUDENKO ViktoriyaKazakhstan
LITVINOVA DaryaKazakhstan
MURNIECE HannaLatvia
VAITKEVICIUTE AstrejaLithuania
ADVAMOV MaximMoldova
VELASQUEZ DIAZ Sergio AlexandrePeru
MEDRANO GUZMÁN Carlos FabianPeru
RUCOBA PEDRESCHI Andrea YasminPeru
ARDILES PAUCAR Daphne Mavila MishaPeru
ERENDZHENOVA AltanaRussia
KOGUT AntoninaRussia
FILIPKINA SofiyaRussia
KANDRIKOVA KarolinaSlovakia
AMARASINGHA Hiruka Disas NiduwaraSri Lanka
WU Ruei YuTaiwan
PHOPLI PannapatThailand
YARNKOOLWONG NalinnipaThailand
PRASERTWIT SirikoolwadeeThailand
BURIS VictoriaUkraine
KHAMID AmirUkraine
KONDRATYUK RomanUkraine
PROTOSCHUK SofiaUkraine
KOLESNIKOVA CerinaUkraine
KRAVCHENKO VladislavaUkraine
FLORKIV SolomiyaUkraine
QIN HarryUnited States of America
OHIRA ShizukuJapan
SUZUKI YunaJapan
NAMATAME MinamiJapan
YANO MimoJapan

Bronze Prize

Name Nation and Region
ALISHA RaisaBangladesh
GRIBOVICH KatiyaBelarus
TAKAHASHI KotonaBelgium
SOLARES RodrigoBolivia
F. TAKAHASHI Bento YutoBrazil
KUKO Ryan KeitoBrazil
PANOVA LoraBulgaria
DIMITROV Bojidar PetrovBulgaria
RUSEVA Maria AleksandrovaBulgaria
AHMEDOVA SelinBulgaria
HAO LeoCanada
LAM Cheuk YinChina
TSANG Yi ChingChina
LI Po YiChina
WONG Hiu Nam KatieChi Na
CESARAC NinaCroatia
SHAORSHADZE AnaGeorgia
VALMA IlianaGreece
SZUNA EmíliaHungary
MARFANI Zikrabanu Mohmad NaeemIndia
RATWOD Brahmarajsinh GajrajsinhIndia
Verrell Aldrich AngIndonesia
Giana LiIndonesia
Nadia Rafa NareswariIndonesia
KHAJOOEI ParmisIran
RABBANI ZohaIran
KARIMI RadinIran
MOHAMMADI FatemehIran
BAYZAKOVA AzizaKazakhstan
YI Ru LeeKorea
JEONG Ye JunKorea
SLIKAITE KateLatvia
AIZUPIETIS RalfsLatvia
MAKKOUK Amine AymanLebanon
MITRULEVIČIŪTE SofijaLithuania
SKIRMANTAITĖ ElzėLithuania
RAJAN Iniha JanarthanaNetherlands
TAN Sky AlexanderNew Zealand
HEWADEWAGE Tomalya SupethmaOman
COJOCARU Delia MariaRomania
IAKIMOVA AntoninaRussia
PETROVIC LenaSerbia
PERNAMA Lyanna RoseSingapore
PIAO ZhaorunSingapore
GIRANE PATHIRENNEHELAGE Thisaru
Dheemntha Dandana
Sri Lanka
VIDANAGAMAGE UththaraSri Lanka
MUKHAMEDOVA AminaTajikistan
LUMTHONG JidapaThailand
UMEAKPHOL PiyamonThailand
KOKULKIAT PitchapaThailand
KHODCHASAN KorawikThailand
ASLAN Elif NihanTurkey
MAISTRENKO KseniaUkraine
BELINSKA ElyzavetaUkraine
STOYANOV MaksimUkraine
BURLAKA AdamUkraine
KAMINSKII MatveiUkraine
ISHIAI NamiJapan
TSUJI KenshinJapan
OCHI SuminoJapan

Honorable Mention

Name Nation and Region
PAREJAS HilarioArgentina
Sherab Choden Bhutan
TOM Thea Sing NgaChina
ZHANG Ho Ming KevinChina
YAU Hui Yiu HarryChina
GUO ZihaoChina
KWONG Tsz HimChina
PANG MaceyChina
CHEUNG Tin ChunChina
WANG YinzhenChina
YAU Pui Fung NicholasChina
KWONG JayChina
CHAN Crystal BeatriceChina
SU RutongChina
WONG Ho YanChina
ZHAO Ilona YuqingFinland
MAYER LillaHungary
PANDYA Yugma MitulbhaiIndia
CHAUHAN Hasti DharmendrasinhIndia
TRIVEDI Shraddha PradipbhaiIndia
MAKWANA Bhakti VijaybhaiIndia
Joel GunawanIndonesia
Michelle Filia NatanaelIndonesia
BUDIONO Jessica AbigailIndonesia
KAJANA PRIYA Raden Anggoro Mulneo WekaIndonesia
SALSABILLA Hafiza NauraIndonesia
Sidney Carina HalimIndonesia
RAVANSHADI ShahradIran
SHAHIN AmiriIran
TAGHAVIFARD Amir AliIran
GOODARZI ParnazIran
EMADI SinaIran
REZAEI SheidaIran
SHAVEYSI SetarehIran
ELAHIAN MeshkatIran
HOSSEINI ShadiIran
SEFVATI AtenaIran
MARKOVSKY IlayIsrael
EDIRIWEERA JAYAWICKRAMA
PATABENDIGE Sanali Vihansa
Italy
NDETTO Ndetti NdettoKenya
CHOI Ji YoonKorea
LEE RuhuiKorea
MIN Ji WookKorea
SEO Ju HeeKorea
CHOI Seo WooKorea
KIM Yu NaKorea
KIM Eun JoKorea
NIU Yun HanKorea
JEONG LeekangKorea
KIM Ye RyeongKorea
HA Ji WonKorea
SHIN Jae EunKorea
HWANG Ji HwanKorea
YUN JuwonKorea
KAUPUŽA VendijaLatvia
ARUTSELVAN SerranilaMalaysia
BATBAYAR NamuunMongolia
NOVOA ARENAS Lilian MurielPeru
QUEVEDO DIAZ Leonardo AdrianoPeru
TORRES RUIZ Cesar LuisPeru
ZEGARRA MORI Josue FabrizioPeru
SANDZHIEVA KiraRussia
CHIZIKOVA SophiyaRussia
MIROSHNICHENKO VeraRussia
KOSOVIC DunjaSerbia
LIU YazhuSingapore
NG Zheng XianSingapore
WANG ZihengSingapore
DELYANOVA DIMITROVA RaiaSpain
PREMARATHNE Sinethma SahasnieSri Lanka
ANTHONY Dinuka SathsaraSri Lanka
EGODAWATTA Rithika RansathSri Lanka
SARAWONG NidanuchThailand
SMITTAKORN PiyataiThailand
CHANTARAMPORN KantaThailand
GAIDARZHI EgorUkraine
FERNANDO SasenUnited Kingdom
SOSA Michael GalanUnited States of America
AMGALAN GegeeUnited States of America
G’ANIYEVA UmidaUzbekistan
ページトップへ